ALL TEAMS:
COACHES: Pick up your FREE Player Raffle tickets & instructions before your first Saturday game at directors booth.
Winners will be posted Saturday evening.
June 8th & 9th
Locations:
Sacramento Area
FREE = Freedom Park
WSC = Woodland Sports Complex
ATLP = Antelope Park
Reno
RSC = Reno Sports Complex
East Bay Area
WSCP = Worth Shaw Community Park ANTIOCH
Manteca-
BLD = Big League Dreams Manteca
South Bay Area
FSC = Fremont Sports Complex
AOSC = Alden Oliver Sports Complex
Details:
Age / Class: 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U
Cost: 10U – $525 / 12U – 18U $625
Bay Area: 10U – $550 / 12U – 18U $650
BLD Manteca: 10U – $575 / 12U – 14U $675
Special Requests or Questions:
Email Lance: astlanceoliver@gmail.com
GAME TIMES
SACRAMENTO
BLD MANTECA
MARTINEZ
SOUTH BAY-posted under Moneyball
BIG LEAGUE DREAMS WAIVER
HOTELS
PENCIL ME IN
WINNING TICKETS
Big League Dreams –
Woodland –
Freedom Park –
Antelope
Martinez –
Hayward –
Fremont –
TEAMS
SUBMIT Payment HERE
Some parks are sold out.
BLD Manteca
BIG LEAGUE DREAMS WAIVER
10U
Lady Blast-Ordaz
Panthers-Hardy
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen
Alameda Blaze-Espinoza
12U
Lady Blast-Babbitt
Warriors-Kelzer
Cali Gold-Ballard
Vipers 2011-Henry/Martinez
Alameda Blaze-Goldin
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen
AASA-Arlin
CA Riptide-Madrigal
14U
Valley Kids-Chapman
Vipers-Hererra
Athletics-Moorehead
Factory-Hernandez
Carmel All-Stars-Pottharst
Diamond Krusherz-Amador
San Lorenzo Heat-Manzanares
DIB Softball-Munoz
Sacramento
10U
AASA-Sansaver
CA Breeze-Erwin
Hype Fastpitch-Alvarado
Batbusters
Cen Cal Outlawz
12U
AA Mizuno-Massaro
Hype-Lagas Pd
AASA-Tracy
Vipers-McGrath
NV Rampage-Berkich
Yard Sharks
Lickity Split
San Jose Storm
Natomas Lady Tigers-Pawelczyk Pd
14U
Yard Sharks
Nevada Stealth
Oregon Titans
Nor Cal Elite-JoJo
Cen Cal Outlawz
16U/18U
Davis Dynamite-Adams
yard Sharks
Renegades
Nevada Stealth
Oregon Titans
South Bay
10U
Mountain Dream-Rolen
Vipers-Verdolivo
ABGSL Sting Hornets-del Rosario
Banshees-Dilks
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen Pd
San Jose Twisters-Dagnino
Shockwave-Delgado
12U
Dirty Diamonds Athletics-Connor Pd
ABGSL Sting Killer Bees-del Rosario
San Jose Twisters-Beltran
West Valley Slammers-Valtscheff
Phantoms-Everts
CA Riptide-Calomeni
Carmel All Stars-Cox Pd
14U
Lady Legends-Aguiar
Campbell Crush-Nunes
LGCS Magic
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen
Crushers-Leimas
16U/18U
Twisters-Navarro
East Bay Area
10U
AASA-Sansaver
ABGSL Sting Hornets-del Rosario
ABGSL Sting Bumble Bees-del Rosario
Napa Express-Crocker
Lady Adi’s-Davenport Pd
Cali Gold-Mitchell
12U
East Bay Legends-Natal Pd
NorCal Hot Shots-Sierra Pd
AASA-Tracy
ABGSL Sting Killer Bees-del Rosario
ABGSL Sting Royal Bees-del Rosario
14U
Panthers-McKeown Pd
ABGSL Sting Yellow Jackets-del Rosario
OutKasts-Medina
Benicia Outlaws-Green
Diehards-Longacre Pd
16U/18U
Twisters-Navarro
Reno
10U
Vipers-Verolivo
Sutter Buttes Thunder-Boyer
12U
Scorpions-Gainey
CA Yard Sharks-Tesinsky
VIBE Red-Enwiya
14U
Central Valley Cyclones-Martinez Pd
16U/18U
Tri City Valleycat-Joppy
Aces Academy-Sanchez
If your team is not on the list, please allow 48 hours for it to post.
Any questions please email astlanceoliver@gmail.com.
Thank you for playing AST Fastpitch!
Copyright © 2000 - 2022 All Star Tournaments. All Rights Reserved.