BOWNET JUNE JAMZ
June 15th – 16th
1st Place GOLD – NEW BOWNET plus full prize package
Sacramento:
WSC = Woodland Sports Complex
FREE = Freedom Park
South Bay:
PSC = Pleasanton Sports Complex
AOSC = Alden Oliver Sports Complex HAYWARD
209 Area:
BHF = Billy Hebert Field STOCKTON
Reno:
RSC = Reno Sports Complex
Details:
Age / Class: 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U
Cost: 10U – $525 / 12U – 18U $625
Bay Area: 10U – $550 / 12U – 18U $650
Special Requests or Questions:
Email Lance: astlanceoliver@gmail.com
GAME TIMES
SACRAMENTO
STOCKTON
SOUTH BAY
MARTINEZ
RENO
HOTELS
PENCIL ME IN
TEAMS
SUBMIT Payment Here
Sacramento/Woodland
10U
AASA-Sansaver
Folsom Freedom-Zeigler
Bulldog Softball Club-Hooser
12U
Panthers Elite-Espland
NorCal Choppers-Fuentes
CA Yard Sharks-Tesinsky
Cali Crushers-Watson
Foothill Gold-Cooper
14U
ACES Academy 2010-Del Mazzio
Cal Nuggets Gold-Innerst
Top Dog Softball-Kamimoto
16/18U-Woodland
NO cleats of any type allowed as it is 100% turf
Rebels-Burket
Sonoma Stack-Cummesky
Sonoma Stack-Klauenburch
CA Yard Sharks-Wells
5 Cities Screaming Eagles-Thorton
South Bay
10U
ABGSL Sting Hornets-del Rosario Pd
ABGSL Sting Bumble Bees-del Rosario
San Jose Spartans-Plancarte
Lady Patriots-Sartorius
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen
Livermore Smoke-Yu
Alameda Blaze-Espinoza
Benicia Outlaws-Baun
CA Riptide-Palacios
West Valley Slammers-Murdock
12U
AASA-Tracy
CA Yard Sharks-Tesinsky
ABGSL Sting Killer Bees-del Rosario Pd
ABGSL Sting Royal Bees-del Rosario
Aspire-Shahaden
Lady Patriots 2011-Sartorius
Banshees-Hauzer
Phantom-Czarnik
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen
West Valley Slammers-Skarbek
14U
Phantom-Freyler
Quakes-Sanchez
ABGSL Sting Yellow Jackets-del Rosario
Aspire Softball Academy-Reynolds
Campbell Crush-Nunes
Carmel All-Stars-Clausen
Castro Valley Synergy-Mora
West Valley Slammers-Hilldoerfer
SRVGAL Stompers-Newport
Extreme-Zonca
NorCal Blitz-Davis
16/18U
SF Waves-Lacayo Pd
SJ Twisters-Navarro
Rebels-Pettas
Valley Ducks-Rivera
San Lorenzo Heat-Verduzco
Quakes-Steele
Silicon Valley Fusion-Herrera Pd
209 Area
10U
AASA-Sansaver
Suncats Jimenez-Munoz Pd
Factory Softball-Rodriguez
Panthers-Hardy
12U
Crucial-Riojas
Lady Blast-Babbitt
Factory Softball-Perez
14U
Kerman Fire-Mercer
Athletics-Moorehead
Lady Blast JETS-Faller
Extreme-Zonca
16/18U
Lightning-Vasquez
Reno
10U
Phantoms-Scott
Smoke-Profumo
Nevada Hotshots-Latham
Centennial crushers-Folkers
12U
Scorpions-Gainey
Elk Grove Thunder-Bumbaca
Centennial Travel Club-Battenberg
Panthers Elite-Espland
Cali Crushers-Watson
Centennial Crushers-Smith
14U
Phantom-Cooper
16/18U
If your team is not on the list, please allow 48 hours for it to post.
Any questions please email astlanceoliver@gmail.com.
Thank you for playing AST Fastpitch!
Copyright © 2000 - 2022 All Star Tournaments. All Rights Reserved.