November 12th – 13th

Locations:
Sacramento:
KLOSS = Elk Grove Regional – Kloss
FREE = Freedom Park
Maidu = Maidu Park
Manteca:
NGP = Northgate Park
South Bay: 
 AOSC = Alden Oliver Sports Complex   HAYWARD
East Bay:
WSCP = Worth Shaw Community Park    ANTIOCH
San Ramon
Danville


Details:

Age / Class: 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U
Cost: 10U – $495 / 12U – 18U $595

Contact Information:
Email: astlanceoliver@gmail.com

 

Special Requests or Questions:
Email Lance: astlanceoliver@gmail.com

PENCIL ME IN

TEAMS

Sacramento-MONEYBALL

10U

NorCal Blitz-Pena
Elk Grove Thunder-Bumbaca
Drop Zone
Sutter Buttes Thunder-Boyer
Rocklin Rebels

 

12U

CA Yardsharks-Kestler
Club All Star-Grupe
NorCal Blitz 2011-Pena
Universal-Erben/Quesada
All American Mizuno-Smith
222’s Fastpitch Team Herbie
Nevada Lightning-Mares Pd

 

14U

Napa Valley Express-Griffith Pd
Drop Zone
AC Rampage
Bulldog Softball Club
Davis Dynamite
Napa Valley Express
CV Synergy
Clovis Rockets-Massicci
222’s Fastpitch 2007
222’s Fastpitch 2008
Millbrae Mischief-Maske
CC Firecrackers
SC SWAT-Robinson

16U/18U

Drop Zone
AC Rampage-Winterburn
Sonoma Stack-McKay Pd
Davis Dynamite
Rebels-Kelley
222’s Fastpitch Team Landers
Lady Adi’s

 

South Bay

10U

Benicia Outlaws-Fineman Pd
San Bruno Storm-Sierra Pd
Synergy Castro Valley-Mora
USA Prime
Foster City Flash-Cortez/Tsai
MVLAGS Nova-Cullinane
BAPA Morgan
CA Riptide
Elite-Z
*PV Tremblers

 

12U

SRVGAL Stompers 2011-Mickey Pd
SC Shock
TKB Fastpitch
Hot Shots
Santa Cruz Hawks
Walnut Creek Venom
Eagles Fastpitch
West Valley Slammers-Fall All Stars-Valtscheff Pd
SRVGAL Stompers Elite-Dempster
BAPA Parker
Banshees-Pentony
Extreme-Eads 2011
Alameda Blaze-Red
Wave Fastpitch
Phantom-Freyler
*Warrior Academy-Batista
*PV Tremblers
*Universal-Erben/Quesada

14U

MVLAGS Nova-Whiting Pd
SRVGAL Stompers-Cotton Pd
USA Prime
Quakes Fall-Cross
Norcal Snipers
San Mateo Eagles-Vince
Silicon Valley Fusion
San Lorenzo Heat-Manzanares
East Bay Rockets-Dominguez
South Bay Quakes
Santa Cruz Hawks
TKB Fastpitch
Alameda Blaze-Red
Tri-Valley Shamrocks
Warrior Academy-Plascencia
CA Lady Bulldogs
*San Jose Twisters
*CC Firecrackers-Ballard
*Millbrae Mischief

16U/18U

SF Waves-Lacayo Pd
*Livermore Smoke-Brown Pd
Fremont Flyers
West Coast Elite
USA Prime
San Carlos Force
*Premier-Bowden
*Milpitas MonsterS-HSP
*Lady Adi’s

East Bay

10U

Stompers Elite-Seabury

12U

 

14U

NorCal Oaks
Redwood City-Aranda
NorCal Renegades

 

 

16U/18U

 

If your team is not on the list, please allow 48 hours for it to post.
Any questions please email astlanceoliver@gmail.com.

Thank you for playing AST Fastpitch!

Copyright © 2000 - 2022 All Star Tournaments. All Rights Reserved.
All Star Tournaments Twitter